Details

Date Time League Season
June 13, 2021 10:00 AM CTABL 2021

Field

Stanley Quarter Park
451 Blake Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

Results

TeamROutcome
Chiefs1Loss
Ducks9Win

Chiefs

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB LOB
Pat Deangelis31000001100000
John Jakubowski30200000100100
Evan Chamberlain40310000000000
Jimmy Marino40000000000300
Eric Malinowski40000000000100
Mike Roush20101001100100
Joe Petras30000000000200
Ben Hafford30200000000100
Nikko Sevilla30000000000300
 Total2918110023001200
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Total000000000000

Ducks

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB LOB
Joe Turcotte23110000200000
Cody Feltault32221000000000
Corey Shearer40000000000200
Tyler Allen41321000000100
Kyle McBride20100000200100
Mike Musumeci40110000000100
Andy Rhodes40220000000100
Guillermo Paulino30100002100000
Steve Roy30000000100100
Brian Smith-Nelson31101000100000
Aaron Tauber31100000000100
Paulo Iannucci01000000300000
 Total35913830021000800
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Mike Musumeci71003271131200
Total71003271131200