Details

Date Time League Season
August 8, 2021 1:00 PM CTABL 2021

Field

Kevin Legare Memorial Baseball Field
40 Old Farms Rd, Willington, CT 06279, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Ravens0000000036Loss
Wombats02000147112Win

Ravens

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB LOB
Justin Cirone20100002200000
Kiryu Kawahata40100000000100
Tim Dickson30201000000000
Nick Walmer20000000100000
Josue Rivera30000000000100
Kyle Barrett20100000100000
Hunter Smith30000000000200
Devin Lopez20000000100200
 Total210501002500600
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Kyle Barrett7010011732600
Total7010011732600

Wombats

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB LOB
00000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000