Details

Date Time League Season
August 8, 2021 1:00 PM CTABL 2021

Field

Kevin Legare Memorial Baseball Field
40 Old Farms Rd, Willington, CT 06279, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Ravens0000000036Loss
Wombats02000147112Win

Ravens

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Justin Cirone0201000022000000
Kiryu Kawahata0401000000001000
Tim Dickson0302010000000000
Nick Walmer0200000001000000
Josue Rivera0300000000001000
Kyle Barrett0201000001000000
Hunter Smith0300000000002000
Devin Lopez0200000001002000
 Total262105010025006000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Kyle Barrett7010011732600
Total7010011732600

Wombats

PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
0000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000