Details

Date Time League Season
August 8, 2021 10:00 AM CTABL 2021

Field

Stanley Quarter Park
451 Blake Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

Results

Team12457ROutcome
Phillies1115x8Win
Hoss11xx13Loss

Phillies

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Nolan LoRicco0311100000000000
Alex Bleicher0300000000001000
Jon Werme0211110001001000
Sebby Motta0301010000001000
Christian Spuches0110100011010000
Eric Nagle0221000001000000
Tommy Holigan0211100000000000
Zach Locke0200000001002000
Dan Cummins0301000010000000
Herb Melfor0312200000000000
Zack Nagle0312000020001000
 Total3227810620044016000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Eric Nagle3000174021300
Zach Locke3100173022200
Zack Nagle100070012000
Total7100417055500

Hoss

PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
0000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000