Details

Date Time League Season
August 8, 2021 10:00 AM CTABL 2021

Field

Stanley Quarter Park
451 Blake Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

Results

Team12457ROutcome
Phillies1115x8Win
Hoss11xx13Loss

Phillies

# Batting AB PA R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB LOB Sac RoE
Nolan LoRicco30111000000000000
Alex Bleicher30000000000010000
Jon Werme20111100010010000
Sebby Motta30010100000010000
Christian Spuches10101000110100000
Eric Nagle20210000010000000
Tommy Holigan20111000000000000
Zach Locke20000000010020000
Dan Cummins30010000100000000
Herb Melfor30122000000000000
Zack Nagle30120000200010000
 Total27328106200440160000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Eric Nagle3000174021300
Zach Locke3100173022200
Zack Nagle100070012000
Total7100417055500

Hoss

AB PA R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB LOB Sac RoE
00000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000