Details

Date Time League Season
August 20, 2017 10:00 AM CTABL 2017

Field

Legends Baseball Field
Balducci Way, Newington, CT 06111, USA

Results

Team12345678RHOutcome
Rockies02001100411Loss
Hoss4000000154Win

Rockies

# Batting AB PA R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB LOB Sac RoE
Brendon Willis50140000100000000
Sebby Mollica50000000000010000
Elijah Laraba50011100000000000
Nico Mollica40110000000010000
Paul Weinstein40120000000000000
John O’Mara30120100010000000
Eric Fischl40010000000010000
Matt Crepon30000000010020000
Nick Oehmsen40001000000000000
 Total37394112200120050000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Matt Crepon700035344111100
John O’Mara0.101041112000
Total7.101039455131100

Hoss

# Batting AB PA R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB LOB Sac RoE
Dan Murray20100000020000000
Matt Harrington30120000110000000
John Carlson30000000000020000
Mike Reynolds10100000021000000
Dave Michaud30101000110020000
Steve Rizner30000000010020000
Gordie Lustila30111000010000000
Dane Lustila20000000020020000
Neil Hoss30000000000030000
Al Mateo20011000020000000
 Total253854300021210110000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Dave Michaud2000123221100
Dan Murray6100278211400
Total81003911432500