Details

Date Time League Season
June 16, 2024 10:00 AM CTABL 2024

Field

Rockville High School Varsity
70 Loveland Hill Rd, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Badgers61104XX12122Win
Hornets00000XX0xxLoss

Badgers

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Mike Levesque3210000011000000
Christian Spuches3110000000200000
Parker Bennett3311100100001400
Ryan Skaff3232210001000300
Frank Portaro3311000000001100
Doug Evans3311110000000200
Nik Martin3222311001000500
Kyle Barrett3313330000000600
Nick Paggioli3301100000001100
Justin Cirone3101000010200100
Tony Eldredge3110000010201000
Ben Gardner2200000000001000
 Total3526121211611336052300
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Doug Evans4100152000400
Frank Portaro100140001300
Total5101192001700

Hornets

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
2Jay Lichota3301000000002100
8Kaleb Dejesus3300000000002000
9Eryk Jones3301000000001100
34Ben Lopata2200000000000000
23Mason Beaupre2201000000001100
50Michael Louchen2201000000000100
22Brian Soria2200000000001000
7Mike Bellerose2100000001000000
 Total191804000001007400
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Michael Louchen5.001034111273505
Total501034111273505