Details

Date Time League Season
October 10, 2021 10:00 AM CTABL Postseason 2021

Field

Kevin Legare Memorial Baseball Field
40 Old Farms Rd, Willington, CT 06279, USA

Results

TeamROutcome
Badgers4Win
Phillies3Loss

Badgers

# Batting AB PA R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB LOB Sac RoE
Mike Levesque30000000000010000
Nik Martin20100000100010000
Kyle Quenzer30100000000010000
Tony Eldredge30230000300000000
Nick Paggioli30000000000000000
Matt Crepon30000000000020000
Hank Job30011000000020000
Doug Evans20000000000010000
J.D. Miller20000000000020000
Joey Torza20000000000010000
 Total26264410004000110000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Doug Evans71003010331110
Total71003010331110

Phillies

AB PA R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB LOB Sac RoE
00000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000