Details

Date Time League Season
August 4, 2019 1:30 PM CTABL 2019

Field

Henry Park
98-126 South St, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

TeamROutcome
Ducks3Win
Badgers1Loss

Ducks

PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
0000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000

Badgers

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Allen Shippee0310000010001000
Jose Arriaga0301000000001000
Christian Spuches0300000000001000
Kyle Quenzer0300000010000000
Tony Eldredge0201100000001000
Rebuen Shirshac0200000000000000
Josh DeJesus0201000000000000
Tom Kubik0200000000000000
Doug Evans0200000000001000
Troy Carpenter0201000000001000
Nick Paggioli0200000000000000
Angel Rivera0200000000002000
 Total282814100010008000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Troy Carpenter4000162112100
Angel Rivera.3301040223100
Doug Evans1.6700071000100
Total6010273335300