Details

Date Time League Season
August 4, 2019 1:30 PM CTABL 2019

Field

Henry Park
98-126 South St, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

TeamROutcome
Ducks3Win
Badgers1Loss

Ducks

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB LOB
00000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000

Badgers

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB LOB
Allen Shippee31000001000100
Jose Arriaga30100000000100
Christian Spuches30000000000100
Kyle Quenzer30000001000000
Tony Eldredge20110000000100
Rebuen Shirshac20000000000000
Josh DeJesus20100000000000
Tom Kubik20000000000000
Doug Evans20000000000100
Troy Carpenter20100000000100
Nick Paggioli20000000000000
Angel Rivera20000000000200
 Total281410001000800
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Troy Carpenter4000162112100
Angel Rivera.3301040223100
Doug Evans1.6700071000100
Total6010273335300