Details

Date Time League Season
July 17, 2022 1:00 PM CTABL 2022

Field

Kevin Legare Memorial Baseball Field
40 Old Farms Rd, Willington, CT 06279, USA

Results

TeamROutcome
Expos2Loss
Phillies13Win

Expos

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB LOB
Jeff Schliecher21200001000000
Ethan Taylor10000000100000
KC Carone10110000010000
Chris Rataic20000000000000
Mike Bessette20000000000100
Alex Weir10000000100100
Dante Roberge11000001100000
Amilio Roberge20111000000100
TJ Graffam10000000010100
Justin Brown20000000000000
Sam Mendez00000000100000
Adam Graffam10000000000000
 Total162421002420400
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
TJ Graffam1.100005763100
Ethan Taylor.200005662000
Amilio Roberge300001000300
Total500001113125400

Phillies

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB LOB
Nolan LoRicco41200002000000
Alex Bleicher31110000000100
Jon Werme43301000000000
Sebby Motta41240000000100
Peter Richard21000000100200
Christian Spuches11000000110000
Zach Locke32201000100000
Dan Cummins42200000000100
Herb Melfor41210000000000
Nico Spuches30000000100000
 Total32131462002410500
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Christian Spuches4100172103200
Zach Locke100001111200
Total5100173214400