Details

Date Time League Season
July 17, 2022 1:00 PM CTABL 2022

Field

Kevin Legare Memorial Baseball Field
40 Old Farms Rd, Willington, CT 06279, USA

Results

TeamROutcome
Expos2Loss
Phillies13Win

Expos

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Jeff Schliecher0212000010000000
Ethan Taylor0100000001000000
KC Carone0101100000100000
Chris Rataic0200000000000000
Mike Bessette0200000000001000
Alex Weir0100000001001000
Dante Roberge0110000011000000
Amillio Roberge0201110000001000
TJ Graffam0100000000101000
Justin Brown0200000000000000
Sam Mendez0000000001000000
Adam Graffam0100000000000000
 Total221624210024204000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
TJ Graffam1.100005763100
Ethan Taylor.200005662000
Amillio Roberge300001000300
Total500001113125400

Phillies

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Nolan LoRicco0412000020000000
Alex Bleicher0311100000001000
Jon Werme0433010000000000
Sebby Motta0412400000001000
Peter Richard0210000001002000
Christian Spuches0110000001100000
Zach Locke0322010001000000
Dan Cummins0422000000001000
Herb Melfor0412100000000000
Nico Spuches0300000001000000
 Total37321314620024105000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Christian Spuches4100172103200
Zach Locke100001111200
Total5100173214400