Details

Date Time League Season
June 4, 2023 1:00 PM CTABL 2023

Field

Rockville High School Varsity
70 Loveland Hill Rd, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

Team12345RHEOutcome
Expos00300333Loss
Royals5312314151Win

Expos

# Batting AB PA R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB LOB Sac RoE
Ben Schaefer20110000000010000
Garrett Richardello20000000000000000
Dante Roberge20000000000020000
Steve Joyner10100000010000000
Alex Weir20010000000010000
Amillio Roberge20000000000020000
Justin Brown20000000000010000
Chris Rataic20000000000010000
KC Carone20013100000000000
Sam Mendez10100000010000000
 Total1820333100020080000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Ben Schaefer400000900000
Alex Weir100000500000
Total5000001400000

Royals

# Batting AB PA R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB LOB Sac RoE
Xavier Mitchell30320100210010000
Bill Riggieri30224001100000000
Matt Fusco30110000200010000
Josh Svoboda30012100000000000
Matt Garvais20110000010010000
Eric Rubelmann30222100000000000
Tyler Palumbo10111000100200000
Kenji Zevetchin20000000010010000
Michael Lukaszewski30012000000010000
Andrew Sarles20111000010000000
Sean Perez30111000000010000
Jay Botti20222000010000000
 Total3037141515301650260000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Bill Riggieri5100203331900
Total5100203331900