Details

Date Time League Season
June 4, 2023 1:00 PM CTABL 2023

Field

Rockville High School Varsity
70 Loveland Hill Rd, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

Team12345RHEOutcome
Expos00300333Loss
Royals5312314151Win

Expos

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB LOB
Ben Shaefer21100000000100
Garrett Richardello20000000000000
Dante Roberge20000000000200
Steve Joyner11000000100000
Alex Weir20100000000100
Amilio Roberge20000000000200
Justin Brown20000000000100
Chris Rataic20000000000100
KC Carone20131000000000
Sam Mendez11000000100000
 Total183331000200800
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Ben Shaefer400000900000
Alex Weir100000500000
Total5000001400000

Royals

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB LOB
Xavier Mitchell33201002100100
Bill Riggieri32240011000000
Matt Fusco31100002000100
Josh Svoboda30121000000000
Matt Garvais21100000100100
Eric Rubelmann32221000000000
Tyler Palumbo11110001002000
Kenji Zevetchin20000000100100
Michael Lukaszewski30120000000100
Andrew Sarles21110000100000
Sean Perez31110000000100
Jay Botti22220000100000
 Total301415153016502600
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Bill Riggieri5100203331900
Total5100203331900