Details

Date Time League Season
July 24, 2022 10:00 AM CTABL 2022

Field

Rockville High School Varsity
70 Loveland Hill Rd, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Hornets001101X371Win
Hoss1000100273Loss

Hornets

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB LOB
Tim Lapierre30100000000000
Ryan Gall30110000000000
Marc Parent30100000000000
Ben Lopata30000000000000
Zack Savluk30000000000100
Drew Errera32310002000000
Jay Lichota10000002200000
Jason Hurlbut30000000000000
Aaron Smith20000000000100
Tony Famiglietti21100000000000
 Total263720004200200
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Zack Savluk4000174111000
Aaron Smith3100133101100
Total7100307212100

Hoss

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB LOB
00000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000