Details

Date Time League Season
July 24, 2022 10:00 AM CTABL 2022

Field

Rockville High School Varsity
70 Loveland Hill Rd, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Hornets001101X371Win
Hoss1000100273Loss

Hornets

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO LOB
Tim Lapierre3010000000000
Ryan Gall3011000000000
Marc Parent3010000000000
Ben Lopata3000000000000
Zack Savluk3000000000010
Drew Errera3231000200000
Jay Lichota1000000220000
Jason Hurlbut3000000000000
Aaron Smith2000000000010
Tony Famiglietti2110000000000
 Total26372000420020
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR
Zack Savluk400017411100
Aaron Smith310013310110
Total710030721210

Hoss

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO LOB
0000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR
00000000000