Details

Date Time League Season
July 24, 2022 10:00 AM CTABL 2022

Field

Rockville High School Varsity
70 Loveland Hill Rd, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Hornets001101X371Win
Hoss1000100273Loss

Hornets

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Tim Lapierre0301000000000000
Ryan Gall0301100000000000
Marc Parent0301000000000000
Ben Lopata0300000000000000
Zack Savluk0300000000001000
Drew Errera0323100020000000
Jay Lichota0100000022000000
Jason Hurlbut0300000000000000
Aaron Smith0200000000001000
Tony Famiglietti0211000000000000
 Total282637200042002000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Zack Savluk4000174111000
Aaron Smith3100133101100
Total7100307212100

Hoss

PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
0000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000