Details

Date Time League Season
June 4, 2023 1:00 PM CTABL 2023

Field

Walnut Hill Park
184 W Main St, New Britain, CT 06052

Results

TeamROutcome
Hornets1Loss
Phillies10Win

Hornets

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB LOB
Drew Errera30000000000200
Eryk Jones20000000000000
Antonio Rosa30100000000000
Marc Parent20000000000000
Ben Lopata20000000000000
Tim Lapierre20000000000100
Zack Savluk20000000000000
Ryan Gall10000000000100
Michael Louchey20000000000100
Andy DePeau20100000000000
Jay Lichota21100000000100
Mike Bellerose20000000000100
Nick Melluzzo10110000001000
 Total261410000001700
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Michael Louchey00102810752500
Eryk Jones0000122333100
Total001040121085600

Phillies

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB LOB
Hunter Dombal21000000010000
Nolan LoRicco22100000200000
Alex Bleicher31310000000000
Christian Rider41101000000200
Causton Merchant Jr.30110001000000
Sebby Motta20120000001100
Peter Richard31311000000000
Christian Spuches31100001000000
Zach Locke21000000100000
Dan Cummins21000000100100
Herb Melfor31210000000000
 Total29101362002411400
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Nolan LoRicco7100262100500
Total7100262100500