Details

Date Time League Season
June 10, 2018 10:00 AM CTABL 2018

Field

Rockville High School Varsity
70 Loveland Hill Rd, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

Team123456RHOutcome
Hornets00000003Loss
Phillies6100161414Win

Hornets

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB LOB
Paul Arce20101000010000
Andy DePeau30100001000000
Christian Diaz30100000000100
Marc Parent30000000000100
JR Figueroa10000000100100
Mike Bellerose20000000000000
Mike Morin20000000000200
Luis Calderon20000000000100
Tony Famiglietti20000000000000
 Total200301001110600
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Christian Diaz1010104663100
JR Figueroa4000195222100
Paul Arce1000115642000
Total6010401414127200

Phillies

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB LOB
Jon Werme42300001000000
Nico Piscopo42311000000100
Mike Lessard32101000100000
Herb Melfor11000000120000
Zach Locke31120000001000
Alex Bleicher21000000100000
Tommy Holigan21210001001000
Nolan LoRicco31111000000000
Sebby Motta30000000000100
Carl Guglietta12000000200000
William Price11100000200000
 Total27141253002722200
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Nico Piscopo710003001600
Total710003001600