Details

Date Time League Season
June 30, 2019 10:00 AM CTABL 2019

Field

Henry Park
98-126 South St, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

TeamROutcome
Hornets4Loss
Ravens14Win

Hornets

PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
0000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000

Ravens

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Charlie Lage0221000002000000
Sean Lopata0310000001001000
Ben Lopata0332100011000000
Tim Dickson0221000002001000
Matt Cartwright0111200003000000
Justin Cirone0313300000000000
Carlos Ruiz Jr.0411100000001000
Victor Boria0413100000001000
Max Germano0402301010001000
Tony Sponzo0410000000002000
Terry Harper0311100000002000
 Total423314151201029009000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Total000000000000