Details

Date Time League Season
July 17, 2022 9:00 AM CTABL 2022

Field

Henry Park
98-126 South St, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

TeamROutcome
Hoss3Loss
Ducks13Win

Hoss

AB PA R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB LOB Sac RoE
00000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000

Ducks

# Batting AB PA R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB LOB Sac RoE
Joe Turcotte10210100011000000
Cody Feltault30023000000000000
Kyle McBride30221000000010000
Mike Musumeci20100000010000000
Corey Shearer30111000000000000
Ryan Davis20211000110000000
Ivan Ramos30221000000000000
Guillermo Paulino20212100010000000
Aaron Tauber20022100001000000
Andy Rhodes30022000000000000
Greg Gionfriddo30000000000000000
Brian Smith-Nelson10100000010010000
 Total2835131413300152020000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Mike Musumeci2.1100122312200
Joe Turcotte2.2000101000400
Total5100223312600