Details

Date Time League Season
July 31, 2022 12:00 PM CTABL 2022

Field

Henry Park
98-126 South St, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Hoss0000000031Loss
Royals0002000280Win

Hoss

PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
0000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000

Royals

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Xavier Mitchell0201000001000000
Matt Fusco0302010020000000
Nick Swancutt0210000001001000
Josh Svoboda0211000001000000
Eric Rubelmann0300000000000000
Gabe Custodio0201100010011000
Brandon Mercado0302000010001000
Izzy Crespo0301000000000000
Andrew Sarles0300000000002000
Tim Field0200000000001000
Matt Garvais0100000001000000
Carl Guglietta0000000001000000
Kenji Zevetchin0100000000000000
Jay Botti0000000000000000
 Total332728110045016000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Matt Garvais4100151002300
Izzy Crespo000091003100
Eric Rubelmann000151002100
Total4101293007500