Details

Date Time League Season
June 4, 2023 1:00 PM CTABL 2023

Field

Rockville High School Junior Varsity
70 Loveland Hill Rd, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

TeamROutcome
Hoss8Loss
Wombats11Win

Hoss

AB PA R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB LOB Sac RoE
00000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000

Wombats

# Batting AB PA R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB LOB Sac RoE
Ronald Black20320000310000000
Aidan Donahue20110000010000000
Danny Lear20100000010000000
Mike Matosian20223030010000000
Andrew Gurekovich20011000000000000
Allen Linares20000000000010000
Brandon Kilfeather30010000000000000
Robbie Kilduff10000000010000000
Xavier Carabello20210000000000000
Randy Noack20000000000000000
Angel Morales10011000000000000
Chris Rivera10000000000010000
Manny Cummings10000000010000000
Matt Judd10000000010010000
 Total2431995030370030000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Total000000000000