Details

Date Time League Season
August 7, 2022 10:00 AM CTABL 2022

Field

Stanley Quarter Park
451 Blake Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

Results

Team12345RHEOutcome
Ravens0000009xLoss
Chiefs001571351Win

Ravens

# Batting AB PA R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB LOB Sac RoE
Justin Cirone20000000000010000
Angel DeArmas10000000001000000
Luis DeArmas20010000000000000
Nick Walmer20000000000020000
Tim Dickson30000100000010000
Mike Staron20010000000010000
Kyle Barrett20000000000010000
Hunter Fox20000000000000000
Josue Rivera10000000001000000
Yoskar10010000000000000
Reuben Nieves10010000000000000
 Total1921040100002060000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Hunter Fox000061665000
Angel DeArmas4010207662400
Justin Cirone100061112000
Total501032913139400

Chiefs

# Batting AB PA R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB LOB Sac RoE
Pat Deangelis30110000000010000
Tyler Repoli20210100010000000
Evan Chamberlain20110000010010000
Jimmy Marino30022100000000000
John Jakubowski30010000000010000
Eric Anderson30000000000000000
Mike Roush10100000001000000
Mike Angeli10110000010000000
Ben Hafford00100000010100000
Eli Archer10100000110000000
Dan Steiner10210000010000000
Nikko Sevilla10211000010000000
Alex Rooks10101000010010000
 Total22321394200181140000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Total000000000000