Details

Date Time League Season
August 25, 2019 1:00 PM CTABL 2019

Field

Henry Park
98-126 South St, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

Team1234567RHOutcome
Wombats000000001Loss
Chiefs60200031113Win

Wombats

AB PA R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB LOB Sac RoE
00000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000

Chiefs

# Batting AB PA R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB LOB Sac RoE
Mike Angeli30220000210000000
Pat Deangelis40111000000000000
Anthony Redamonti40110000000010000
Jimmy Marino20111000002000000
Dan Bologna30122000010000000
Eric Malinowski30112000110010000
Thomas Longyear20001000000100000
Ben Hafford30221100000000000
Mike Roush20121010010000000
Adam Malinowski20000000001020000
Eli Archer30011000000010000
Nikko Sevilla20100000010000000
 Total3342111310110353150000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Anthony Redamonti6100010041100
Eric Malinowski100001000200
Total7100020041300