Details

Date Time League Season
June 13, 2021 1:00 PM CTABL 2021

Field

Kevin Legare Memorial Baseball Field
40 Old Farms Rd, Willington, CT 06279, USA

Results

TeamROutcome
Ravens5Loss
Hoss19Win

Ravens

# Batting AB PA R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB LOB Sac RoE
Justin Cirone30011000200000000
Kiryu Kawahata30010000000000000
Collin Keane30000000000000000
Josue Rivera30000000000000000
Kyle Barrett20210000010000000
Hunter Smith20110000010000000
Johnathon Sartori30020000000000000
Devin Lopez20122000000000000
Leo Davilla10110000010000000
 Total2225593000230000000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Justin Cirone2.3301006887400
Collin Keane2.67000041154400
Total5010010191311800

Hoss

AB PA R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB LOB Sac RoE
00000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000