Details

Date Time League Season
August 4, 2019 10:00 AM CTABL 2019

Field

Henry Park
98-126 South St, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

TeamROutcome
Ravens6Loss
Wombats11Win

Ravens

# Batting AB PA R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB LOB Sac RoE
Max Germano30110000000010000
Sean Lopata20100000010020000
Matt Cartwright20110000000000000
Ben Lopata10000000001010000
Charlie Lage20000000000010000
Justin Cirone20000000000010000
Joel Figueroa20121000000000000
Carlos Ruiz Jr.20111100000010000
Desi Figueroa20010000000010000
Terry Harper10000000010010000
Nick Genovese20000000000020000
Tony Sponzo10001000000000000
 Total22255631000210110000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Total000000000000

Wombats

AB PA R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB LOB Sac RoE
00000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000