Details

Date Time League Season
July 10, 2016 1:00 PM CTABL 2016

Field

Rockville High School Varsity
70 Loveland Hill Rd, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

Team1234567RHOutcome
Chiefs32030041214Win
Phillies00000112xLoss

Chiefs

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Steve Salvator0222000002000000
Mike Angeli0222000002000000
Brian Peer0310000001000000
Jimmy Marino0411300100001000
Steve Sadlak0423210010000000
Doug Whitehorn0401100000001000
Ben Hafford0200000000001000
Mike Roush0101000001000000
Luke Sacharczyk0211000000001000
Nikko Sevilla0100000001001000
Adam Malinowski0321100101001000
Kevin McKenzie0400000000000000
Joe Petras0312000000000000
 Total43351214710218006000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Total000000000000

Phillies

PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
0000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000
PA
0
0
AB
35
0
RBI
7
0
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
SB
1
0
SF
0
0
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
0
0
W
0
0
L
0
0
S
0
0
BF
0
0
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0

KO FT