Ducks

Ducks 2024 Pitching Stats

PlayerIPWLSBFHRERBBSOHRHBPERAWHIPK/7G
Joe Turcotte281511503331262627056.502.116.7512
Mike Musumeci231301182823182127115.482.138.2210
Ryan Davis222101162023222711267.002.143.5011
Matt Dziarkowski61002110039000.000.6710.5010
Steve Roy60003256534035.831.334.679
Stephen Cichocki0.100062553000350.0050.000.002

Ducks 2024 Batting Stats

PlayerABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSFSOTBSacRoEAVGOBPSLGG
Ryan Davis33711501044301013000.3330.4500.00011
Joe Turcotte321411540001100415100.3440.5120.00012
Aiden Wood313531000410146000.1610.2780.00013
Andy Rhodes3141051001100811000.3230.3440.00011
Danny Musumeci28573000260097000.2500.3820.00012
Mike Musumeci2771072000310712000.3700.4520.00010
Aaron Tauber274960001700109000.3330.4710.00011
Cody Feltault26262200020058000.2310.2860.0008
Kyle McBride244571010920179200.2080.4570.00011
Matt Dziarkowski22386000447048000.3640.5760.00010
Tyler Allen21411103000500314000.5240.6150.0008
David Tucker20242200031086000.2000.3330.0009
Steve Roy19562200030058000.3160.4090.0009
Aidan Fitzgerald6110000000021000.1670.1670.0002
Eric Koboski4100000040010000.0000.5000.0003
Stephen Cichocki3000000010010000.0000.2500.0002
Ethan Munson0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Brian Smith-Nelson0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Mike King0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000

Ducks Roster 2023

PlayerABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSFSOIPWLSBFHRERBBSOHRHBPAVGOBPERAWHIPK/7G
Andy Rhodes42514112002100920001132224000.3330.3497.002.5014.0013
Brian Moske0000000000000000000000000.0000.0000.000.000.000
Corey Shearer3478112022221170000000000000.2350.3080.000.000.0012
Joe Turcotte56253323812712206627202804929293962120.5890.6713.271.427.0018
Cody Feltault357710100191090000000000000.2000.3780.000.000.0012
Kyle McBride531113171022910172000600002000.2450.3650.000.007.0018
Brian Smith-Nelson31128100001120110000000000000.2580.4770.000.000.0015
Mike Musumeci3881011200090013292301312718171424110.2630.4044.101.415.7914
Aaron Tauber3812147000390080000000000000.3680.4890.000.000.0014
Josh Masterson9121100000040000000000000.2220.2220.000.000.004
Matt Dziarkowski3912162051021040340001944433100.4100.5667.001.755.2516
Ryan Davis46181851006740915210742118151315020.3910.5097.002.277.0015
Tyler Allen49101310200151191000723312000.2650.33921.003.0014.0016
Steve Roy39885200080017510029107733100.2050.3409.802.604.2016
Greg Gionfriddo0000000000000000000000000.0000.0000.000.000.000

CTABL 2023 Regular Season

PosTeamWLFPctPtsGBRSRADiffStrk
116200.8895001547876W10
214300.778451.51244480T1
312600.6674241358154W3
411600.647394.51216853L4
59800.500356.5106988T1
68900.471337.568110-42W2
761200.3333010105132-27L2
841200.250241158117-59W1
941210.235231180176-96L6
1021500.1182113.572119-47L7

CTABL 2024 Regular Season

PosTeamWLFPctPtsGBRSRADiffStrk
115300.8334801083870W6
115300.8334801145460W13
313400.765431.51356669W8
412600.6674231279037W1
511600.647393.51048024W6
661200.33330976131-55L5
751300.278281080125-45W2
851210.278269.586118-32F1
951120.27824970112-42F1
1021060.111101041127-86F4
DateHomeResultsAwayTime