Details

Date Time League Season
May 19, 2024 10:00 AM CTABL 2024

Field

Henry Park
98-126 South St, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Ducks0000100101Loss
Wombats202060X1090Win

Ducks

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Joe Turcotte3300000000001000
Andy Rhodes3300000000002000
Ryan Davis3200000001001000
Matt Dziarkowski3100000000200000
Tyler Allen3100000002000000
Mike Musumeci3300000000002000
Aaron Tauber3200000001002000
Eric Koboski3100000002000000
Aiden Wood3300000000001000
Danny Musumeci2000000002000000
David Tucker2000000001100000
Stephen Cichocki2100000001000000
Steve Roy2100000001001000
 Total35210000000113010000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Mike Musumeci4010195442510
Stephen Cichocki0.3300062553000
Joe Turcotte1.6700082112200
Total601033910107710

Wombats

PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
0000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000
PA
0
0
AB
21
0
RBI
0
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
SF
0
0
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
6
0
W
0
0
L
1
0
S
0
0
BF
33
0
H
9
0
R
10
0
ER
10
0
BB
7
0
SO
7
0
HR
1
0
HBP
0
0