Details

Date Time League Season
June 26, 2022 12:00 PM CTABL 2022

Field

Henry Park
98-126 South St, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

TeamROutcome
Wombats1Loss
Ducks5Win

Wombats

PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
0000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000

Ducks

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Joe Turcotte0311000000001000
Ivan Ramos0311100000000000
Kyle McBride0211000001001000
Mike Musumeci0310000000001000
Tyler Allen0301200010000000
Chris LaPointe0301000000001000
Ryan Davis0101000021100000
Aaron Tauber0201100000001000
Andy Rhodes0300000000001000
Steve Roy0200000000001000
Greg Gionfriddo0110000001000000
Brian Smith-Nelson0200100000001000
 Total322857500033108000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Joe Turcotte7100263002900
Total7100263002900
PA
0
0
AB
0
28
RBI
0
5
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
SB
0
3
SF
0
0
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
0
7
W
0
1
L
0
0
S
0
0
BF
0
26
H
0
3
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
0
2
SO
0
9
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0