Chiefs

Chiefs 2026 Hitting Stats

PlayerABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSFSOTBSacRoEAVGOBPSLGG
Ryan Pandolfi3878103003511911000.2110.3110.00013
Eric Brainard34513122011610418000.3820.4880.00013
Tyler Repoli341616222033902327000.4710.5560.00012
Jake Tarbox33115910031604116000.1520.3960.00016
Pat Deangelis3288910162601012000.2500.4000.00013
Jose Hernandez3022144212121330224000.4670.6520.00012
Evan Chamberlain30128520041300310000.2670.4880.00012
Dan Steiner28111285001620517000.4290.5560.00011
AJ Maggiore264330003400183000.1150.2330.00012
Ben Hafford25674000163047000.2800.4710.00013
Eric Anderson25121482000632016000.5600.6390.00011
Aidan Hecht17653000211045000.2940.3680.0008
Nikko Sevilla15020000120042000.1330.2350.0007
AJ Blanchette12645001324027000.3330.5560.0005
Roger Moyer9324000130012300.2220.4170.0008
Anthony Maggiore, Sr.6010000000001000.1670.1670.0002
Nick Chalifoux5220000010012000.4000.5000.0002
Christian Maggiore5001000100050000.0000.0000.0002
Tim Fogarty2110000000001000.5000.5000.0001
Eric Malinowski2000000000010000.0000.0000.0001
Joe Petras2000000000000000.0000.0000.0001
Nico Chaviaras0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Israel Ramos0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Kevin Johnson0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Will Restall0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Christian Steiner0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
John Jakubowski0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Dan Bologna0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Mike Angeli0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Jimmy Marino0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Justin Uribe0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Mike Roush0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000

Chiefs 2026 Pitching Stats

RankPlayerIPWLSBFHRERBBSOHRHBPERAWHIPK/7G
1AJ Maggiore313101422617151325003.391.265.6512
2Aidan Hecht194005910431329001.111.2110.688
3Jake Tarbox17.22108518117715002.851.456.1016
4Roger Moyer15.1201671621317000.461.267.888
5Evan Chamberlain1320142500219000.000.5410.2312
6Eric Brainard30001322223004.671.337.0013
7Nick Chalifoux10009333210021.005.007.002
8Eric Malinowski1001400012000.001.0014.001

Chiefs Pitching 2025

PlayerIPWLSBFHRERBBSOHRHBPERAWHIPK/7G
AJ Maggiore44.2400159422413743062.061.116.8114
Evan Chamberlain24402871110229000.000.548.4614
Roger Moyer21.15008319107726002.321.238.639
Jake Tarbox112005174498042.551.455.0916
Christian Steiner5.20102856439025.381.5412.129
Christian Maggiore30001844430009.332.330.006
Dan Steiner2.21001603388009.553.6425.4516
Will Restall1.101015355520331.827.2712.731
Tyler Repoli0.1001100001000.000.0070.0013

Chiefs Batting 2025

PlayerABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSFSOTBSacRoEAVGOBPSLGG
Jimmy Marino47412410035001213000.2550.3270.00017
Pat Deangelis421916164107671322000.3810.5180.00016
Dan Steiner41918158010430129000.4390.5210.00016
Evan Chamberlain41171272010711617000.2930.4000.00014
Jake Tarbox40812710046301013000.3000.4290.00016
Eric Anderson38810120110211015000.2630.3100.00014
Jose Hernandez35141382008221415000.3710.4250.00013
Mike Roush30774100465028000.2330.4390.00015
Joe Petras2881050002540710000.3570.5140.00014
Tyler Repoli2710131920031102215000.4810.6000.00013
Ryan Pandolfi259312101132137000.1200.2580.00013
Christian Steiner207965002500314000.4500.5600.0009
Ben Hafford17532000053143010.1760.4230.00012
Christian Maggiore11421000130062000.1820.3570.0006
Justin Uribe11110000130001000.0910.2860.0007
AJ Maggiore8530000364023000.3750.7220.00014
Nikko Sevilla8422000030012000.2500.4550.0006
Will Restall2200000001000000.0000.3330.0001
Aidan Hecht0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Eric Brainard0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
John Jakubowski0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Eric Malinowski0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Dan Bologna0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Mike Angeli0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Roger Moyer0000000000000000.0000.0000.0009

Chiefs Roster 2024

PlayerABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSFSOTBIPWLSBFHRERBBSOHRHBPAVGOBPERASLGWHIPK/7
Alex Rooks00000000000000000000000000.0000.0000.000.0000.000.00
Joe Pishka00000000000000000000000000.0000.0000.000.0000.000.00
Chris Zampino00000000000000000000000000.0000.0000.000.0000.000.00
Brenden Nicholson00000000000000000000000000.0000.0000.000.0000.000.00
Matt Mateya00000000000000000000000000.0000.0000.000.0000.000.00
Jason Valliere20100000010010000000000000.5000.6670.000.0000.000.00
Cory Hunt20100000100010000000000000.5000.6670.000.0000.000.00
Aidan Hecht110100000500411920063131191118000.0910.3753.320.0001.266.63
Eric Brainard50000000000200000000000000.0000.0000.000.0000.000.00
AJ Maggiore601100003200123400991833727030.1670.5450.910.0001.098.22
Ben Hafford3567400006301170000000000000.2000.3640.000.0000.000.00
Tyler Repoli271010840104201170000000000000.3700.4850.000.0000.000.00
John Jakubowski120220000100220000000000000.1670.2310.000.0000.000.00
Eric Anderson4413141571225003290000000000000.3180.3880.000.0230.000.00
Eric Malinowski30200000000021000500021000.6670.6670.000.0002.007.00
Dan Steiner37152014402444043018500561151729000.5410.6220.390.0001.0011.28
Jose Hernandez31100002000010000000000000.3330.3330.000.0000.000.00
Jake Tarbox25412200034205122000901110020.4800.5813.500.0000.500.00
Dan Bologna42230000100020000000000000.5000.6000.000.0000.000.00
Nikko Sevilla265300000520730000000000000.1150.3030.000.0000.000.00
Evan Chamberlain5419154200570051721100491562321000.2780.3610.670.0000.867.00
Mike Angeli262530001100251202012161310214000.1920.2225.830.0001.508.17
Joe Petras233521000810661.20001433363000.2170.43817.500.0007.5017.50
Eli Archer41100002200111000502112000.2500.5007.000.0001.0014.00
Jimmy Marino449141841144016230000000000000.3180.3670.000.0000.000.00
Roger Moyer2343000012005322.120168271010227030.1300.2003.170.0001.318.55
Pat Deangelis41712520051006140000000000000.2930.3100.000.0000.000.00
Justin Uribe94411000400250000000000000.4440.6150.000.0000.000.00
Mike Roush33211720010108130000000000000.3330.3530.000.0000.000.00

Chiefs Roster 2023

PlayerABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSFSOIPWLSBFHRERBBSOHRHBPAVGOBPERAWHIPK/7G
Alex Rooks30000000000160002841139000.0000.0001.171.1710.501
Anthony Redamonti2246220002105142003911951422040.2730.3602.501.7911.008
Ben Hafford36984000047040000000000000.2220.4040.000.000.0018
Chris Zampino1000000000005010097414100.0000.0005.602.005.601
Dan Bologna8230000130010000000000000.3750.5450.000.000.004
Dan Steiner38111417311364151220230100226000.3680.4900.000.2515.1716
Eli Archer7000000000032.20001100025000.0000.0000.000.9115.913
Eric Anderson44112011410741000000000000000.4550.5100.000.000.0016
Eric Malinowski6234101140010000000000000.5000.7000.000.000.005
Evan Chamberlain3712145600540051200048510315010.3780.4390.000.678.7514
Jason Valliere2010000000010000000000000.5000.5000.000.000.001
Jimmy Marino38111410100360050000000000000.3680.4550.000.000.0015
Joe Petras26787110242066.10102099784000.3080.4388.032.794.5913
Joe Pishka20100000000071002421112000.5000.5001.000.432.001
John Jakubowski314112000522140000000000000.3550.4170.000.000.0014
Matt Mateya19660000320022000002121000.3160.3813.501.003.507
Mike Angeli2934200014113449101462320111944030.1380.2571.750.957.0013
Mike Roush378109100274090000000000000.2700.4380.000.000.0016
Nikko Sevilla25275100021050000000000000.2800.3570.000.000.0012
Pat Deangelis45151812301732030000000000000.4000.4600.000.000.0016
Tom Slane0000000000000000000000000.0000.0000.000.000.000
Tyler Repoli36151810701652030000000000000.5000.5810.000.000.0013

CTABL 2023 Regular Season

PosTeamWLFPctPtsGBRSRADiffStrk
116200.8895001547876W10
214300.778451.51244480T1
312600.6674241358154W3
411600.647394.51216853L4
59800.500356.5106988T1
68900.471337.568110-42W2
761200.3333010105132-27L2
841200.250241158117-59W1
941210.235231180176-96L6
1021500.1182113.572119-47L7
DateHomeResultsAwayTime