Details

Date Time League Season
May 17, 2026 1:00 PM CTABL 2026

Field

Cross Farms Field B
167 Rhodes Road, Tolland, CT 06084

Results

Team1234RHEOutcome
Royals0002235Loss
Chiefs17181710xWin

Royals

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
24Gio Morales2211000000000000
20Matt Fusco2211000000001000
22Pablo Patxot2000000002000000
21Aiden McCarthy2200000000001000
16Preston Hunt2200000000002000
23Manny Flores2201100000000000
44Cade McCarthy1100000000001000
1David Vega1100000000001000
13Christian Torres1100000000001000
7John Feliciano1100000000001000
 Total161423100002008000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Gio Morales1010143854201
Aiden McCarthy2000146761200
David Vega100081223101
Total4010361017138502

Chiefs

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Jose Hernandez4232100122000000
Evan Chamberlain4321200011001000
Tyler Repoli4422310100000000
Ryan Pandolfi3311000000000000
Eric Anderson3111100000110000
AJ Blanchette3311300100001000
Pat Deangelis3220000010101000
Eric Brainard3221010001001000
Aidan Hecht3221000001001000
Jake Tarbox3211100001000000
Nikko Sevilla1000000001000000
Ben Hafford2100000001000000
 Total362517111120348215000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Aidan Hecht4100163222800
Total4100163222800
PA
0
0
AB
14
25
RBI
1
11
2B
0
2
3B
0
0
SB
0
4
SF
0
1
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
4
4
W
0
1
L
1
0
S
0
0
BF
36
16
H
10
3
R
17
2
ER
13
2
BB
8
2
SO
5
8
HR
0
0
HBP
2
0