Hornets

Hornets Pitching 2024

#PlayerIPWLSBFHRERBBSOHRHBPERAWHIPK/7
50Michael Louchen21.1230103191491823012.991.757.63
45Austin Watkins2000820002000.001.007.00
32Sam Dionne1000713010000.002.000.00
28Matt Dionne3.10001854344006.772.909.03
24Andrew Hobbs3.200023675170310.942.1915.31
9Eryk Jones3.20011923244014.381.888.75

Hornets Batting 2024

#PlayerABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSFSOTBAVGOBPSLG
2Jay Lichota104310001200630.3000.4170.300
3Marc Parent101310000000230.3000.3000.300
7Mike Bellerose50000000100500.0000.1670.000
8Kaleb Dejesus116502007410270.4550.6250.636
9Eryk Jones144301005200440.2140.3130.286
16Nick Genovese70210000110320.2860.4440.143
22Brian Soria113110000400710.0910.3330.091
23Mason Beaupre101220001200320.2000.3330.100
24Andrew Hobbs80400000100340.5000.5560.500
26Chris Soares53220001400320.4000.6670.200
28Matt Dionne100000001200400.0000.1670.000
32Sam Dionne91460002100240.4440.5000.444
34Ben Lopata151460000100240.2670.3130.267
45Austin Watkins20010000100100.0000.3330.000
50Michael Louchen141200002200620.1430.2500.143

CTABL 2024 Regular Season

PosTeamWLPctPtsGBRSRADiffStrk
1501.00015024915W5
2320.600112342410W2
3310.750101.531229L1
4230.400932531-6W1
5220.50082.52129-8L1
6220.50082.52021-1W2
6220.50082.525214W1
8220.50082.516115L2
9140.200742029-9L2
10040.00044.51130-19L4
DateHomeResultsAwayTime