Details

Date Time League Season
June 13, 2021 1:00 PM CTABL 2021

Field

Henry Park
98-126 South St, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Hornets0002000272Loss
Wombats0000012372Win

Hornets

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Nick Melluzzo0402100000000000
Andy DePeau0400000000000000
Zack Savluk 0400000000000000
Christian Diaz0301000001001000
Tim Lapierre0412000000001000
Nick Genovese0300000001002000
Ben Lopata0210000001002000
Mike Bellerose0301000000002000
AJ Placanico0201100001001000
 Total332927200004009000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Zack Savluk 6.67010308332700
Total6.2010308332700

Wombats

PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
0000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000
PA
0
0
AB
29
0
RBI
2
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
SF
0
0
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
0
0
W
0
0
L
0
0
S
0
0
BF
0
0
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0