Blue Jays

Blue Jays 2026 Pitching Stats

PlayerIPWLSBFHRERBBSOHRHBPERAWHIPK/7G
Michael Louchen39.13301884026213062013.761.7911.1014
Vinny LoRicco31.11301743945302822146.752.154.9517
Tim Curtis22220951310101525043.181.277.9510
Jason Cropley12.3100561077710113.981.385.6910
Ethan Michael501035811554057.002.605.6013
Alex Bleicher2.20111333020000.002.270.0015

Blue Jays 2026 Hitting Stats

PlayerABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSFSOTBSacRoEAVGOBPSLGG
Vinny LoRicco551213810087001214020.2360.3230.00017
John Boutin491615830069201218010.3060.4330.04117
Michael Louchen3671093013410716020.2780.3660.00014
Ethan Michael333521004320116010.1520.2630.00013
Alex Bleicher334411002820145020.1210.3260.00015
Jason Cropley3061373120300424010.4330.4850.00010
Ryan Yorski295107300110201313000.3450.5370.00012
Anthony Mazzaferro261631001220107000.2310.3330.00011
Dan Cummins26575200180049120.2690.4410.00012
Tim Curtis247852002310910000.3330.4290.00010
Ryan Couturas247551006103076000.2080.4860.00012
Sebby Motta22564000011076010.2730.3330.00010
Alex Hinkle18331000151063010.1670.3750.0569
John Aviles161010000320130000.0000.2380.0008
Chris Figueroa7320000036042000.2860.6880.0006
Nolan LoRicco6100000010010000.0000.1430.0003
Peter Richard6300000521040000.0000.3330.0003
Mike Bellerose3020100000003000.6670.6670.0001
Zach Locke1000000010010000.0000.5000.0001
Dominic Aldrich0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Howard Rebhun0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Jocobi Bouchard0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Glen Harbin0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Herb Melfor0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000

Blue Jays 2025 Pitching

PlayerIPWLSBFHRERBBSOHRHBPERAWHIPK/7G
Vinny LoRicco40.12602145744302936425.242.146.2815
Jason Cropley18.21201032020142511135.382.474.2315
Alex Bleicher700038161010232010.002.573.0017
Jocobi Bouchard41001733327005.251.2512.251
Mason Glickman2.1000910016000.000.9520.003
Howard Rebhun1000500011000.001.007.001

Blue Jays 2025 Hitting

PlayerABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSFSOTBSacRoEAVGOBPG
John Boutin48181541011720419020.3130.42117
Vinny LoRicco4691454001500918010.3040.37315
Alex Bleicher4551883000300721010.4000.43817
Jason Cropley42612175010310820010.2860.34815
Herb Melfor4191042000300812000.2440.29515
Dan Cummins3891520000500415110.3950.46515
Chris Figueroa323541000110136000.1560.20617
Anthony Mazzaferro32493000033089020.2810.39516
Peter Richard25542000037094000.1600.40016
Ryan Yorski24131000010073020.1250.16012
John Aviles1920200001110140000.0000.38717
Sebby Motta19566000010046120.3160.3508
Alex Hinkle18230000050033000.1670.3488
Mason Glickman5112100200002000.2000.2003
Jocobi Bouchard1000000000000000.0000.0001

CTABL 2025 Regular Season

PosTeamWLPctPtsGBRSRADiffL10Strk
11520.88247014157840-8-2-0W1
21350.722442.511669470-8-2-0W3
31170.611404.510162390-7-3-0L1
31170.611404.5123125-20-7-3-0L1
51080.556385.511395180-4-6-0W1
68100.444347.593122-290-3-7-0L1
7890.44432799122-231-5-4-0W1
86120.333309.57491-170-3-7-0L1
95120.294271085114-290-2-8-0L4
102120.1111411.564152-882-1-7-0W1

CTABL 2026 Regular Season

PosTeamWLPctPtsGBRSRADiffL10Strk
11520.882470139391000-8-2-0W7
21260.667423.594106-120-8-2-0W1
31170.611404.513374590-7-3-0W1
41080.556385.5928750-6-4-0W3
41080.556385.5130104260-5-5-0W2
6990.500366.511772450-6-4-0L1
7980.500346848041-3-6-0L1
87100.38930887110-231-4-5-0L2
9680.333227.58793-64-3-3-0F3
100170.000171541239-1980-0-10-0L17
DateHomeResultsAwayTime