Details

Date Time League Season
June 14, 2026 1:00 PM CTABL 2026

Field

Kevin Legare Memorial Baseball Field
40 Old Farms Rd, Willington, CT 06279, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Badgers01000x4552Loss
Blue Jays10300026xxWin

Badgers

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Tim Hanlon3200000001000000
Harris Reid3200000001000000
Parker Bennett3210000001000000
Frank Portaro3312000000000200
Ryan Skaff3311300100001400
Kyle McBride3200000001002000
Max Adams3110000002000000
Mike Levesque3312010000000200
Nik Martin3100100001010000
Peter Torres3300000000000000
Kyle Barrett2200100000000000
Justin Cirone2100000011000000
 Total342555510118013800
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Kyle Barrett4000194413110
Max Adams100030000000
Ryan Skaff100062001100
Peter Torres001042220002
Total6010328634212

Blue Jays

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Vinny LoRicco4421010000000000
Ethan Michael3201000001000001
Ryan Yorski4312100000100000
John Boutin4300000001001000
Anthony Mazzaferro3300000000001000
Mike Bellerose3302010000000000
Sebby Motta3302200000000000
Ryan Couturas4120000002100000
Michael Louchen3311300100000000
 Total312569620104202001
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Vinny LoRicco7100355557302
Total7100355557302
PA
0
0
AB
25
25
RBI
5
6
2B
1
2
3B
0
0
SB
1
0
SF
1
0
TB
8
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
1
IP
6
7
W
0
1
L
1
0
S
0
0
BF
32
35
H
8
5
R
6
5
ER
3
5
BB
4
7
SO
2
3
HR
1
0
HBP
2
2