Details

Date Time League Season
May 18, 2025 10:00 AM CTABL 2025

Field

Kevin Legare Memorial Baseball Field
40 Old Farms Rd, Willington, CT 06279, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Blue Jays0400000474Loss
Badgers600100X762Win

Blue Jays

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Alex Hinkle3300000000001000
Mason Glickman1100000020000000
John Aviles1100000000001000
Chris Figueroa1100000000001000
Jason Cropley3311010000001000
Ryan Yorski1100000000000000
Connor Dombal1100000000001000
Anthony Mazzaferro1100000000000000
Hunter Dombal3200000001000000
Vinny LoRicco3303000000000000
John Boutin3211000001000000
Alex Bleicher1111100000000000
Peter Richard1100000000001000
Dan Cummins3311100000000000
Herb Melfor3300000000000000
 Total292747210022006000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Mason Glickman100040001300
Hunter Dombal4010255714310
Howard Rebhun100050001100
Total6010345716710

Badgers

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Mike Levesque4411100020000100
Nik Martin3300000010002000
Frank Portaro3311000010000100
Max Adams3111100012000100
Kyle Quenzer3200000001001000
Kyle Barrett3310100000001001
Justin Cirone3310100000001000
Harris Reid3311300100001400
Benny Darrow3210000001001000
Tony Eldredge3301000000000100
Cody Bouteiller3100000002000000
 Total342875700156007801
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Benny Darrow3100165423400
Kyle Barrett4001132000300
Total7101297423700
PA
0
0
AB
27
28
RBI
2
7
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
SB
2
5
SF
0
0
TB
0
8
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
1
IP
6
7
W
0
1
L
1
0
S
0
1
BF
34
29
H
5
7
R
7
4
ER
1
2
BB
6
3
SO
7
7
HR
1
0
HBP
0
0