21 Nik Martin

#
21
Name
Nik Martin
Nationality
usaUnited States
Position
Infield, Outfield
Current Team
Badgers
Seasons
2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, 2025, 2026

CTABL

SeasonTeamABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSFSOTBSacRoEIPWLSBFHRERBBSOHRHBPAVGOBPERASLGWHIPK/7G
Badgers24972100781050000000000000000.2920.48500.0000011
Badgers29127820013910100000000000000000.2410.43600.0000013
Badgers221110520112720215000000000000000.4550.61300.6820011
Badgers9645310351049000000000000000.4440.66701.000006
Badgers24746000574094010000000000000.1670.42900.1670011
Badgers17225100251173000000000000000.1180.33300.176009
Total-12547343191142411013731010000000000000.2720.48002.0250061

CTABL Postseason

SeasonTeamABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSFSOTBSacRoEIPWLSBFHRERBBSOHRHBPAVGOBPERASLGWHIPK/7G
Badgers7400000311020000000000000000.0000.22200.000003
Badgers5100000111020000000000000000.0000.28600.000002
Badgers11344001131167000000000000000.3640.50000.636005
Badgers0000000000000000000000000000000000
Badgers0000000000000000000000000000000000
Badgers1000000101000000000000000000.0000.50000.000001
Total-248440016541107000000000000000.1670.38200.6360011
DateHomeResultsAwayTime