Recap

See

Details

Date Time League Season
August 1, 2021 10:00 AM CTABL 2021

Field

Henry Park
98-126 South St, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

TeamROutcome
Badgers17Win
Warriors7Loss

Badgers

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Mike Levesque0231000032000000
Nik Martin0141100013000000
Hank Job0131000001200000
Tony Eldredge0401200020001000
Nick Paggioli0412410000000000
Austin Miller0120000013001000
J.D. Miller0100000003001000
Ryan Brown0301200000001000
James Main0300000000001000
Joey Torza0120000042001000
Josh Eldredge0110000012001000
Troy Carpenter0311100010000000
Nolan DeVivo0100000000000000
 Total4426178101001316207000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Troy Carpenter510005545600
Total510005545600

Warriors

PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
0000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000
PA
0
0
AB
26
0
RBI
10
0
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
SB
13
0
SF
0
0
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
5
0
W
1
0
L
0
0
S
0
0
BF
0
0
H
5
0
R
5
0
ER
4
0
BB
5
0
SO
6
0
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0