69 J.D. Miller

#
69
Name
J.D. Miller
Nationality
usaUnited States
Position
Infield, Outfield
Current Team
Badgers
Past Teams
Badgers
Seasons
2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, 2025, 2026

CTABL

SeasonTeamABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSFSOTBSacRoEIPWLSBFHRERBBSOHRHBPAVGOBPERASLGWHIPK/7G
Badgers192230000800130000000000000000.1050.37000.0000012
Badgers22875102083080000000000000000.3180.54500.0000014
Badgers17351100031046000000000000000.2940.42900.3530013
Badgers15210000140091000000000000000.0670.26300.067009
Badgers18242000033074000000000000000.2220.41700.222008
Badgers5120100011013000000000000000.4000.57100.600003
Total-96182111302127804214000000000000000.2190.42701.2420059

CTABL Postseason

SeasonTeamABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSFSOTBSacRoEIPWLSBFHRERBBSOHRHBPAVGOBPERASLGWHIPK/7G
Badgers7111000000030000000000000000.1430.14300.000003
Badgers6000000000030000000000000000.0000.00000.000002
Badgers0000000000000000000000000000000000
Badgers00000000100000000000000000001.00000001
Badgers0000000000000000000000000000000000
Badgers0000000000000000000000000000000000
Total-13111000010060000000000000000.0770.14300006
DateHomeResultsAwayTime