Details

Date Time League Season
April 27, 2025 1:00 PM CTABL 2025

Field

Kevin Legare Memorial Baseball Field
40 Old Farms Rd, Willington, CT 06279, USA

Results

Team1234567RHOutcome
Expos200000023Loss
Badgers100006X78Win

Expos

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Mike Bessette3210000001000000
Tyler Tashea3010000003000000
KC Carone3300000000000000
Dante Roberge3300000000001000
Garrett Richardello3202200001000200
Brian Filbig 2100000001000000
Keith Van Dyne 1101000000000100
Jeremy Ossa1100000000000000
JoJo Baez1100000000000000
Alex Weir 1100000000001000
Anthony Ceniglio 1100000000001000
Dylan McMahon2200000000000000
Dan Meikle 1100000000001000
Tyler Pulver 1100000000001000
Dylan Benz2200000000001000
 Total282223200006006300
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Dylan McMahon5.1000238440301
Jeremy Ossa001040332002
Dylan Benz.200032000000
Total60103010772303

Badgers

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Mike Levesque4411000000001100
Tim Hanlon4412210000000300
Max Adams4311000010100100
Kyle Barrett3101100000010110
Benny Darrow3311210000000200
Justin Cirone3210000001001000
Tony Eldredge3201000000100100
Cody Bouteiller2210100000001000
J.D. Miller3211100000100100
 Total2923787200113131010
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Benny Darrow5000212225600
Kyle Barrett210071001000
Total7100283226600
PA
0
0
AB
22
23
RBI
2
7
2B
0
2
3B
0
0
SB
0
1
SF
0
1
TB
3
10
Sac
0
1
RoE
0
0
IP
6
7
W
0
1
L
1
0
S
0
0
BF
30
28
H
10
3
R
7
2
ER
7
2
BB
2
6
SO
3
6
HR
0
0
HBP
3
0