Details

Date Time League Season
July 27, 2024 7:00 PM CTABL 2024

Field

Recreation Park
79 Main St, Willimantic, CT 06226

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Expos0013000481Win
Badgers0000200265Loss

Expos

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Mike Bessette3310000000000000
Tyler Tashea3312000000000200
Dante Roberge4300100000011000
Garrett Richardello3300000000000000
Trey Lindsey3211100020101100
Amillio Roberge2201100000000100
Keith Van Dyne2201000000000100
Alex Weir2200000000000000
Jordan Decker2211010000001200
Anthony Ceniglio2100000001001000
Sam Mendez2200000000000000
Jeff Schliecher2200000000001000
KC Carone2202110010000300
Austin Ducot2200000000002000
 Total3431484200311171000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Amillio Roberge6100246211700
Trey Lindsey100130000300
Total71012762111000

Badgers

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Mike Levesque3302000000001200
Max Adams3300000000002000
Frank Portaro3311010000002200
Ryan Skaff2211110000000200
Bryan Rodriguez2200000000000000
Justin Cirone1100000000000000
Kyle Barrett2201100000001100
Nick Paggioli2101010001000200
Benny Darrow2200000000001000
Kyle Quenzer2200000000000000
Ben Gardner2200000000002000
Tony Eldredge2200000000001000
 Total2625262300010010900
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Kyle Barrett3010153211201
Benny Darrow100074220000
Kyle Quenzer3000111000500
Total7010338431701
PA
0
0
AB
31
25
RBI
4
2
2B
2
3
3B
0
0
SB
3
0
SF
1
0
TB
10
9
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
7
7
W
1
0
L
0
1
S
1
0
BF
27
33
H
6
8
R
2
4
ER
1
3
BB
1
1
SO
10
7
HR
0
0
HBP
0
1