15 Tony Eldredge

#
15
Name
Tony Eldredge
Nationality
usaUnited States
Position
Infield, Outfield
Current Team
Badgers
Seasons
2018, 2019, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, 2025, 2026

CTABL

SeasonTeamABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSFSOTBSacRoEIPWLSBFHRERBBSOHRHBPAVGOBPERASLGWHIPK/7G
Badgers4591396005231170000000000000000.2890.35300.0000017
Badgers51815115002020170000000000000000.2940.32100.0000017
Badgers431412630019551150000000000000000.2790.40700.0000018
Badgers5113121240110341180000000000000000.2350.32200.0000018
Badgers2684410031420125000000000000000.1540.47600.1920016
Badgers161110003120101000000000000000.0630.21100.0630011
Badgers415931004330159010000000000000.2200.31900.2200016
Badgers15621000051032010000000000000.1330.38100.1330010
Total-2886468472001463322310717020000000000000.2360.35500.60800123

CTABL Postseason

SeasonTeamABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSFSOTBSacRoEIPWLSBFHRERBBSOHRHBPAVGOBPERASLGWHIPK/7G
Badgers2000000010010000000000000000.0000.33300.000001
Badgers0000000000000000000000000000000000
Badgers10465200300020000000000000000.6000.60000.000003
Badgers5010000110030000000000000000.2000.33300.000002
Badgers0000000000000000000000000000000000
Badgers0000000000000000000000000000000000
Badgers6112000000021000000000000000.1670.16700.167002
Badgers0000000000000000000000000000000000
Total-23587200420081000000000000000.3480.40000.167008
DateHomeResultsAwayTime