Details

Date Time League Season
April 26, 2026 10:00 AM CTABL 2026

Field

Cross Farms Field A
167 Rhodes Road, Tolland, CT 06084

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Badgers0200211681Win
Hoss01000102xxLoss

Badgers

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Mike Levesque3210000011002000
Chase Plourde3300000000001000
Parker Bennett3301000000000100
Kyle McBride3200100000011000
Frank Portaro3312010000000300
Perry Russo3310000000002001
Ryan Skaff 2200000000001000
Kyle Barrett 1100000000000000
Harris Reid3222200021000200
Tim Hanlon3212110011000300
Damian Lavertue 2200000000002000
Doug Evans 1100000000000000
Nick Paggioli2101100001000100
Tony Eldredge2200000000001000
 Total34296852004401101001
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Justin Cirone4100172112301
Ryan Skaff2000112101500
Perry Russo100030000300
Total71003142131101

Hoss

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Sam Stergos4412000000002000
Chris Smith4401000000001000
Jordan Decker3200000000100000
Chris Watts4400000000001000
Nathan Granieri3200000001000001
James Conlin3300000000003000
Justin Decker4400000000003000
Tysen Billings3310000000000001
 Total2826230000011010002
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Tysen Billings4010192202600
Sam Stergos3000154422400
Total70103466241000
PA
0
0
AB
29
26
RBI
5
0
2B
2
0
3B
0
0
SB
4
0
SF
1
0
TB
10
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
1
2
IP
7
7
W
1
0
L
0
1
S
0
0
BF
31
34
H
4
6
R
2
6
ER
1
2
BB
3
4
SO
11
10
HR
0
0
HBP
1
0