77 Kyle McBride

#
77
Name
Kyle McBride
Nationality
usaUnited States
Position
Pitcher, Infield
Current Team
Badgers
Past Teams
Devils, Ducks, Hornets
Seasons
2018, 2019, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, 2025, 2026

CTABL

SeasonTeamABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSFSOTBSacRoEIPWLSBFHRERBBSOHRHBPAVGOBPERASLGWHIPK/7G
Devils11222100012030001000701131000.1820.3577.000.0003.007.005
Ducks240421000500170000000000000000.1670.31000.0000010
Ducks15643100051060000000000000000.2670.47600.000006
Ducks401017132010120080000000000000000.4250.55800.0000017
Ducks531113171022910170002000600002000.2450.3650.000.0000.007.0018
Ducks244571010920170200000000000000.2080.45700.0000011
Hornets417191030308201129000000000000000.4630.56900.7070014
Badgers371191530208711618000000000000000.2430.45300.4860017
Total-245517369130925715195472030001301133000.2980.4562.331.1931.001498

CTABL Postseason

SeasonTeamABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSFSOTBSacRoEIPWLSBFHRERBBSOHRHBPAVGOBPERASLGWHIPK/7G
Ducks0000000000000000000000000000000000
Ducks0000000000000000000000000000000000
Ducks4000000020010000000000000000.0000.33300.000002
Ducks4000000001010000000000000000.0000.20000.000002
Ducks0000000000000000000000000000000000
Hornets0000000000000000000000000000000000
Badgers3000000000030000000000000000.0000.00000.000001
Total-11000000021050000000000000000.0000.21400005
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Andrew GurekovichBrandon Kilfeather