Recap

4/29/18 Makeup game

Details

Date Time League Season
August 12, 2018 1:00 PM CTABL 2018

Field

Rockville High School Varsity
70 Loveland Hill Rd, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

Team145ROutcome
Phillies141217Win
Devils51x6Loss

Phillies

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Nolan LoRicco0231000021000000
Alex Bleicher0211000000001000
Jon Werme0221200010000000
Nico Piscopo0211200100000000
Sebby Motta0302000000000000
Carl Guglietta0312100000000000
Mike Lessard0111000000000000
Henry Wix0210000020000000
Tommy Holigan0221000001000000
Zach Locke0323000000000000
Dan Cummins0211000010000000
Paulo Iannucci0310000010000000
 Total29271614500172001000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Tommy Holigan000000000000
Zach Locke000000000000
Total000000000000

Devils

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Joel Figueroa0200000000001000
Stephen Ranieri0212000010000000
Kyle McBride0200000000101000
Kiryu Kawahata0201000000000000
Matt L’Italien0200000000001000
Justin Cirone0211000011000000
Max Germano0121200010000000
Sean Lopata0200000000001000
Jackson Wasielewski0200000000002000
Ben Lopata0311100000001000
 Total222056300031107000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Total000000000000