Pirates

Pirates 2026 Pitching Stats

PlayerIPWLSBFHRERBBSOHRHBPERAWHIPK/7G
Mason Neumann16.11007951920000.431.128.704
Devin Murphy6.212011495810015.651.9411.294
Jarel Batista10000255221035.004.0014.002
Xavier Carabello1000037121007.005.007.003

Pirates 2026 Hitting Stats

PlayerABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSFSOTBSacRoEAVGOBPSLGG
Alex Puente124781103200210000.5830.6430.7504
Franklyn Cora11434200210115000.2730.3080.2734
Devin Murphy11564200130008000.5450.6430.4554
Mason Neumann9321020250016000.2220.5000.3334
Yoandy Collado9333001110036000.3330.4000.2223
Xavier Carabello8421100230013000.2500.4550.2503
Dismel Holguin8111000220001000.1250.3000.0003
Bladimir Santos7211000220031000.1430.3330.1434
Juan Castillo6220000010002000.3330.4290.1673
Dismael Holguin6551200430017000.8330.8890.5003
Brett Kwiatkowski6000000000020000.0000.0000.0002
Richard Carabello5621010150014000.4000.7000.8003
Angel DeArmas4300000030000000.0000.4290.0002
Ruben Nieves4111100100032000.2500.2500.5002
Sabiel Zimmerman4121100120013000.5000.6670.5002
Jarel Batista3010000000001000.3330.3330.0002
Devon Barthelette0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Matthew McGovern0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Raymond Reynoso0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Luis DeArmas0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Daniel Puente0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Josue Rivera0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000

Pirates 2025 Pitching

PlayerIPWLSBFHRERBBSOHRHBPERAWHIPK/7G
Mason Neumann73.14103618463403495173.831.619.1016
Devin Murphy18.1010100191912189094.642.043.4815
Jarel Batista16000972021162012047.002.505.256
Daniel Puente40002045535208.751.758.751
Xavier Carabello3.20002364354016.563.448.7515
Dismel Holguin2.100012033200310.000.950.0014
Angel DeArmas1.200019666400335.008.330.0018

Pirates 2025 Hitting

PlayerABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSFSOTBSacRoEAVGOBPG
Josue Rivera483940000100129000.1880.20418
Angel DeArmas4561465001421319020.3110.38518
Franklyn Cora40913103014420919020.3250.41316
Richard Carabello3871160004220811030.2890.35715
Dismael Holguin37511730074111214020.2970.37214
Mason Neumann351011641041000717030.3140.46716
Dismel Holguin341110710010710511020.2940.42914
Xavier Carabello3312942006370511030.2730.44215
Bladimir Santos30673000651087040.2330.36116
Devin Murphy27374000120167000.2590.30015
Luis DeArmas27551000372195020.1850.37815
Ruben Nieves243360000150173010.1250.30014
Sabiel Zimmerman233450011100157010.1740.20812
Yoandy Collado14313000020071010.0710.1887
Jarel Batista13124100010073010.1540.2146
Alex Puente12331200420065010.2500.3576
Daniel Puente1000000000000000.0000.0001

Pirates Roster 2024

PlayerABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSFSOTBSacRoEIPWLSBFHRERBBSOHRHBPAVGOBPERASLGWHIPK/7G
Mason Neumann30000000000100060002764436000.0000.0004.670.0001.507.001
Alex Puente3222010200014000000000000000.6670.6670.000.0000.000.001
Daniel Vargas3000000000020000000000000000.0000.0000.000.0000.000.001
Josue Rivera3102000000010010000000000000.0000.0000.000.0000.000.001
Devin Murphy2011000000011000000625040000.5000.5000.000.0000.000.001
Dismael Holguin2000000210010000000000000000.0000.3330.000.0000.000.001
Richard Carabello2100000010000000000000000000.0000.3330.000.0000.000.001
Jack Palozie2200000000000000000000000000.0000.0000.000.0000.000.001
Dismel Holguin2000000110010000000000000000.0000.3330.000.0000.000.001
Franklyn Cora1000000020010000000000000000.0000.6670.000.0000.000.001
Angel DeArmas1200000020000000000420000010.0000.6670.000.0000.000.001
Ruben Nieves1100000001000000000000000000.0000.5000.000.0000.000.001
Yoandy Collado0000000020000000000000000000.0001.0000.000.0000.000.001
Luis DeArmas0000000000000000000000000000.0000.0000.000.0000.000.000

Pirates Roster 2023

PlayerABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSFSOIPWLSBFHRERBBSOHRAVGOBPERAWHIPK/7G
Angel DeArmas7000000100041.20101941156200.0000.00029.178.3311.672
Dismel Holguin711100011002000000000000.1430.2500.000.000.002
Richard Carabello622200110002000000000000.3330.3330.000.000.002
Brandon Maldonado6220000300022010164995110.3330.33331.504.503.502
Josue Rivera611100000002000000000000.1670.1670.000.000.002
Jack Palozie502000000001000000000000.4000.4000.000.000.002
Ruben Nieves511010001002000000000000.2000.3330.000.000.002
Dismael Holguin4201000340012000102442000.0000.50014.002.000.002
Kez Douglas4122100010012.1000145221200.5000.6006.672.866.672
Devin Murphy2011000000014000237555500.5000.5008.753.008.751
Luis DeArmas120000023200000000000000.0000.8330.000.000.002
Mike Staron000000000000000000000000.0000.0000.000.000.000
Dylan Terranova000000000000000000000000.0000.0000.000.000.000
Kevin Ortiz000000000000000000000000.0000.0000.000.000.000

CTABL 2025 Regular Season

PosTeamWLPctPtsGBRSRADiffL10Strk
11520.88247014157840-8-2-0W1
21350.722442.511669470-8-2-0W3
31170.611404.510162390-7-3-0L1
31170.611404.5123125-20-7-3-0L1
51080.556385.511395180-4-6-0W1
68100.444347.593122-290-3-7-0L1
7890.44432799122-231-5-4-0W1
86120.333309.57491-170-3-7-0L1
95120.294271085114-290-2-8-0L4
102120.1111411.564152-882-1-7-0W1

CTABL 2023 Regular Season

PosTeamWLFPctPtsGBRSRADiffStrk
116200.8895001547876W10
214300.778451.51244480T1
312600.6674241358154W3
411600.647394.51216853L4
59800.500356.5106988T1
68900.471337.568110-42W2
761200.3333010105132-27L2
841200.250241158117-59W1
941210.235231180176-96L6
1021500.1182113.572119-47L7

CTABL 2024 Regular Season

PosTeamWLFPctPtsGBRSRADiffStrk
115300.8334801083870W6
115300.8334801145460W13
313400.765431.51356669W8
412600.6674231279037W1
511600.647393.51048024W6
661200.33330976131-55L5
751300.278281080125-45W2
851210.278269.586118-32F1
951120.27824970112-42F1
1021060.111101041127-86F4
DateHomeResultsAwayTime