Details

Date Time League Season
August 6, 2023 10:00 AM CTABL 2023

Field

Henry Park
98-126 South St, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

Team1234567ROutcome
Pirates405000211Win
Wombats132310110Loss

Pirates

PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
0000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000

Wombats

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Ronald Black0120000033000000
Xavier Carabello0301000000100000
Robbie Kilduff0401200000000000
Mike Matosian0110000002000000
Andrew Gurekovich0311000000000000
Allen Linares0301100000000000
Danny Lear0211000001000000
Brandon Kilfeather0211000001000000
Manny Cummings0312000000000000
Randy Noack0120000000100000
Angel Morales0312200000000000
Matt Judd0200000000100000
 Total38281010500037300000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Total000000000000
PA
0
0
AB
0
28
RBI
0
5
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
SB
0
3
SF
0
0
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
0
0
W
0
0
L
0
0
S
0
0
BF
0
0
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0