Royals

Royals 2026 Pitching

PlayerIPWLSBFHRERBBSOHRHBPERAWHIPK/7G
Avery Guernsey345001412711101544142.061.249.068
Michael Lukaszewski24320127372916919044.671.925.5413
Preston Hunt18.10301132529212416038.122.716.1912
Aiden McCarthy1310072201410914115.382.237.5417
Gio Morales81104981061014045.252.2512.2513
Christian Torres3100275651210011.675.672.3315
Eric Rubelmann2000911124003.501.5014.0012
David Vega10008122310114.004.007.005
Matt Fusco100117342320114.006.0014.0016

Royals 2026 Hitting

PlayerABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSFSOTBSacRoEAVGOBPSLGG
Matt Fusco381210720081251912000.2630.4820.23716
Gio Morales3891430007510814000.3680.4550.26313
Christian Torres365752006220149000.1940.2750.25015
Michael Lukaszewski36616600114301719010.4440.5350.16713
Aiden McCarthy3678510011221109000.2220.4310.22217
Eric Rubelmann351117103111410425010.4860.5500.51412
Josh Svoboda2751092000431512000.3700.4860.37010
Eryk Jones267541002800116000.1920.3820.19213
Preston Hunt263641004310147000.2310.3330.15412
Manny Flores25675010160069000.2800.4190.36011
Avery Guernsey18674000680027100.3890.5770.3898
John Feliciano16322000010092000.1250.1760.0637
Cade McCarthy161130000210121000.0630.2110.00010
Pablo Patxot14111000131081000.0710.2780.0006
David Vega8001000000030010.0000.0000.0005
Alex Ortiz7110000110051000.1430.2500.1434
Alex Canzellarini6311100112042000.1670.4440.0003
Rory Mayer0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000

Royals 2025 Pitching

PlayerIPWLSBFHRERBBSOHRHBPERAWHIPK/7
Aiden McCarthy26.21301292523161727044.271.607.21
Michael Lukaszewski16110761598811053.501.444.81
Bill Riggieri1001040732119001.400.8013.30
Eric Rubelmann8.1010461477714006.052.5912.10
Jaeden Rasmus702043141313970013.003.297.00
Christian Torres50102584440005.602.400.00
Matt Fusco50002475505007.001.407.00
Mike Derasmo3.101022655600211.293.870.00
Xavier Mitchell20001012232007.002.007.00
Dante Brinkley1.3100711003000.000.7716.15
Eric Corehouse1000300000000.000.000.00

Royals 2025 Hitting

PlayerABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSFSOTBSacRoEAVGOBPSLGG
Xavier Mitchell47101582121112001025000.3190.4580.48917
Matt Fusco4712201040016810324020.4260.5180.42617
Michael Lukaszewski4421050003301710020.2270.2710.25016
Aiden McCarthy40383000262078000.2000.3330.17517
Josh Svoboda3421091022710917000.2940.4290.41213
Christian Torres315502004340157040.1610.3160.22614
Tyler Palumbo312600008200106120.1940.2420.12913
Gio Morales30912331010300317000.4000.4550.5679
Cade McCarthy282311002110184120.1070.1670.07114
Eric Rubelmann2751271020220219000.4440.5160.66711
Kenji Zevetchin234320003800143010.1300.3550.08713
Jaeden Rasmus21560100470027010.2860.4640.3339
Bill Riggieri8131000010013000.3750.4440.1253
Dante Brinkley6000000001100010.0000.1250.0003
Aaron Mitchell3000000000030000.0000.0000.0001
Mike Derasmo3000000000010000.0000.0000.0002
Eric Corehouse2100000010000000.0000.3330.0001
Rory Mayer2000000000010000.0000.0000.0001

CTABL 2025 Regular Season

PosTeamWLPctPtsGBRSRADiffL10Strk
11520.88247014157840-8-2-0W1
21350.722442.511669470-8-2-0W3
31170.611404.510162390-7-3-0L1
31170.611404.5123125-20-7-3-0L1
51080.556385.511395180-4-6-0W1
68100.444347.593122-290-3-7-0L1
7890.44432799122-231-5-4-0W1
86120.333309.57491-170-3-7-0L1
95120.294271085114-290-2-8-0L4
102120.1111411.564152-882-1-7-0W1

CTABL 2026 Regular Season

PosTeamWLPctPtsGBRSRADiffL10Strk
11520.882470139391000-8-2-0W7
21260.667423.594106-120-8-2-0W1
31170.611404.513374590-7-3-0W1
41080.556385.5928750-6-4-0W3
41080.556385.5130104260-5-5-0W2
6990.500366.511772450-6-4-0L1
7980.500346848041-3-6-0L1
87100.38930887110-231-4-5-0L2
9680.333227.58793-64-3-3-0F3
100170.000171541239-1980-0-10-0L17
DateHomeResultsAwayTime