Details

Date Time League Season
June 14, 2026 10:00 AM CTABL 2026

Field

Cross Farms Field A
167 Rhodes Road, Tolland, CT 06084

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Expos10010057142Win
Royals0000000030Loss

Expos

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Tyler Tashea4403110000000400
AJ Rooks4411000000001100
Jesus Sanchez3300000000000000
Matthew Carello3312110000000300
Garrett Richardello3312100000000200
Kobe Martinez3312000010001200
Matt Garvais3311100000000100
Dylan Catania3200000001000000
Brian Filbig3312210000000300
William Carlisle2200000000000000
Sam Mendez1100000000000000
Cody Potvin3311100010001100
 Total35347147300210031700
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
AJ Rooks71002730001900
Total71002730001900

Royals

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
24Gio Morales3201000011001100
2Alex Canzellarini3300000000003000
14Eric Rubelmann3300000000002000
10Josh Svoboda3302000000001200
18Michael Lukaszewski3300000000003000
9Eryk Jones3200000001002000
15Alex Ortiz 71100000000001000
7John Feliciano 152200000000002000
21Aiden McCarthy3200000001002000
13Christian Torres3300000000002000
 Total2724030000130019300
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Michael Lukaszewski7.00103511751300
Total70103511751300
PA
0
0
AB
34
24
RBI
7
0
2B
3
0
3B
0
0
SB
2
1
SF
0
0
TB
17
3
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
7
7
W
1
0
L
0
1
S
0
0
BF
27
35
H
3
11
R
0
7
ER
0
5
BB
0
1
SO
19
3
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0