Details

Date Time League Season
June 16, 2024 10:00 AM CTABL 2024

Field

Henry Park
98-126 South St, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

Team1234567ROutcome
Royals110011X4Win
Expos00010001Loss

Royals

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Tristan Gutierrez3311000020000000
Aiden McCarthy2212000000000000
Yadi Sierra3101000002000000
Christian Torres1010000000100000
Andrew Sarles2200000000002000
Xavier Mitchell3100000022001000
Eric Rubelmann3100000002000000
Carl Guglietta1100000000001000
Josh Svoboda3300000000001000
Michael Lukaszewski3110000011100000
Matt Fusco3100100001010000
Matt Garvais3300000000002000
Tyler Palumbo1101000000000000
 Total312045100058217000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Aiden McCarthy4100193113400
Eric Rubelmann200060000200
Michael Lukaszewski100050001100
Total7100303114700

Expos

PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
0000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000
PA
0
0
AB
20
0
RBI
1
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
SB
5
0
SF
1
0
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
7
0
W
1
0
L
0
0
S
0
0
BF
30
0
H
3
0
R
1
0
ER
1
0
BB
4
0
SO
7
0
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0