Badgers



Badgers 2026 Hitting Stats

PlayerABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSFSOTBSacRoEAVGOBPSLGG
Mike Levesque42221262001312101414030.2860.4550.31016
Harris Reid408131010149001017010.3250.4490.42516
Kyle Barrett3961271004612213010.3080.3960.33317
Frank Portaro371017132021310025010.4590.5120.67612
Kyle McBride371191530208711618000.2430.4530.48617
Parker Bennett3618131240451230729010.3610.5490.80615
Perry Russo321281030351301220010.2500.3330.62513
Tim Hanlon26674200550059110.2690.3870.34611
Ryan Skaff26510140040201722010.3850.4140.84610
Justin Cirone22523000861082130.0910.3100.09113
Nik Martin17225100251173000.1180.3330.1769
Tony Eldredge15621000051032010.1330.3810.13310
Bryan Rodriguez13243100211025010.3080.4000.3855
Chase Plourde11100000001020000.0000.0830.0004
Peter Torres11333100111014010.2730.3850.3645
Max Adams11311000291051000.0910.5240.0917
Quinn Rogers9331000301033000.3330.4000.3334
Doug Evans9212000050131000.1110.4000.11110
Nick Paggioli6011000121031000.1670.4440.1675
J.D. Miller5120100011013000.4000.5710.6003
Stanley Cipkas2000000010020000.0000.3330.0001
Kiryu Kawahata1000000000010000.0000.0000.0001
Benny Darrow0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Kyle Quenzer0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Cody Bouteiller0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Eli Carpenter0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000

Badgers 2026 Pitching Stats

PlayerIPWLSBFHRERBBSOHRHBPERAWHIPK/7G
Doug Evans49.2530209472017949322.421.146.9710
Kyle Barrett16.210185151651212232.161.675.1917
Harris Reid12.1101551096610123.471.325.7916
Perry Russo110106281251615123.182.189.5513
Justin Cirone9.2120525861610034.572.287.6113
Ryan Skaff8.220039721413010.851.3411.1010
Peter Torres101013272120214.003.0014.005
Max Adams1000300000000.000.000.007

Badgers Pitching 2025

RankPlayerIPWLSBFHRERBBSOHRHBPERAWHIPK/7G
1Kyle Barrett37.13221764428181817023.401.673.2118
2Kyle Quenzer30.24201342918121334422.781.397.8811
3Doug Evans28.112012828113729010.751.257.226
4Justin Cirone130104599165010.541.152.6918
5Benny Darrow810037764810003.501.888.752
6Ryan Skaff4.10011231112011.710.983.416
7Chase Plourde201016485420017.504.007.007
8Mike Levesque1100000000000.000.000.0018

Badger Hitting 2025

PlayerABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSFSOTBSacRoEAVGOBPSLGG
Kyle Barrett52715122001512517130.2880.3500.32718
Justin Cirone509109200114301312110.2000.2980.22018
Mike Levesque50191785012014311025000.3400.5000.48018
Frank Portaro50101251005311313040.2400.2910.26016
Max Adams461316741061040822040.3480.5000.45717
Tony Eldredge4159310043301510010.2200.3190.22016
Bryan Rodriguez32511510061000512010.3440.5000.34412
Cody Bouteiller3096910131051910030.2000.4570.33316
Tim Hanlon25665200270058010.2400.4060.3209
Nik Martin24746000574094010.1670.4290.16711
Chase Plourde20362010121028010.3000.3910.4007
Harris Reid206760012310210100.3500.4580.55010
Kyle Quenzer19536000073063000.1580.4480.15811
J.D. Miller18242000033074000.2220.4170.2228
Ryan Skaff16343000040134000.2500.3810.2506
Doug Evans9121000000032000.2220.2220.2226
Benny Darrow5212100010012000.2000.3330.4002
Kiryu Kawahata3110000000001000.3330.3330.3332
Nick Paggioli0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Eli Carpenter0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Parker Bennett0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000

2024 Badgers Pitching

RankPlayerIPWLSBFHRERBBSOHRHBPERAWHIPK/7G
1Doug Evans25.23101072297425121.941.036.948
2Kyle Quenzer2140185984729001.330.769.679
3Benny Darrow17201661343415001.241.006.186
4Ryan Skaff16104681133518021.311.007.8816
5Max Adams13101611331512000.541.386.4616
6Zach Sagar8.111042116349002.591.857.786
7Kyle Barrett71103345237032.001.007.0017
8Frank Portaro1001400013000.001.0021.0015

Badgers 20204 Hitting

PlayerABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSFSOTBRoEAVGOBPSLGG
Mike Levesque4914192000953051910.3880.4740.38817
Frank Portaro408128101330151600.3000.3410.40015
Ryan Skaff3971110300280071420.2820.4040.35916
Justin Cirone37810110011350171110.2700.4000.29717
Kyle Barrett356129500342061700.3430.4390.48617
Max Adams3381110301592051700.3330.5000.51516
Nick Paggioli31232100126112410.0970.2750.12915
Parker Bennett2310107102441071700.4350.5360.69610
Bryan Rodriguez214105000421001000.4760.5420.4769
Christian Spuches20533100441015400.1500.4860.25012
Ben Gardner1822100021009210.1110.1580.1119
Kyle Quenzer1635300135003800.3130.4760.5009
Tony Eldredge16111000312010100.0630.2110.06311
Zach Sagar1545300000201500.3330.4120.3336
J.D. Miller1521000014009100.0670.2630.0679
Doug Evans1213310004102400.2500.4710.3338
Nik Martin964531035104900.4440.6671.0006
Benny Darrow831000025101100.1250.5000.1256

Badgers Roster 2023 – Pitching

RankPlayerIPWLSBFHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPK/7
1Max Adams30.241114834237154101.621.629.50
2Doug Evans2941012025151373153.141.107.48
3Benny Darrow174007210116102312.471.189.47
4Ryan Skaff14.230162108531912.460.929.37
5Kyle Barrett13.20017224141041145.302.125.83
6Tony Incontro7100315116901.001.579.00
7Peter Torres3000133001200.001.334.67
8Roger Moyer3000153400300.001.007.00
9Trey Lindsey200092110203.501.007.00
10Mike Levesque100061111207.002.0014.00

Badgers Roster 2023 – Hitting

PlayerABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSFSOTBSacRoEAVGOBPSLGG
Mike Levesque46231610002201610822000.3480.5240.47818
Ryan Skaff451316161053800932000.3560.4530.71117
Nick Paggioli439111210105411315000.2560.3770.34917
Frank Portaro391117212031522328000.4360.5000.71815
Justin Cirone3669600145021412000.2500.3260.33318
Parker Bennett351610122021515601218000.2860.5540.51417
Kyle Barrett28547001142047000.1430.2940.25015
Tony Eldredge2684410031420125000.1540.4760.19216
Doug Evans249762012831512000.2920.5000.50014
Max Adams2445110021910711000.2080.4410.45813
Spencer Merritt231111800281000417000.4780.6360.73910
Nik Martin221110520112720215000.4550.6130.68211
Bryan Rodriguez1910841013610212000.4210.5770.63212
J.D. Miller17351100031046000.2940.4290.35313
Ben Gardner17274000542027000.4120.5650.4129
Roger Moyer14452000230015000.3570.4710.3577
Peter Torres10141000010004000.4000.4550.4006
Benny Darrow6020000010022000.3330.4290.3333
Trey Lindsey5201000300000000.0000.0000.0002
Joey Torza3311000301011000.3330.5000.3333
Tony Incontro2112001010004000.5000.6672.0002
Tim Hanlon2100000010010000.0000.3330.0001
Hank Job2002000110010000.0000.3330.0002
Kyle Quenzer0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Troy Carpenter0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Eli Carpenter0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000

CTABL 2025 Regular Season

PosTeamWLPctPtsGBRSRADiffL10Strk
11520.88247014157840-8-2-0W1
21350.722442.511669470-8-2-0W3
31170.611404.510162390-7-3-0L1
31170.611404.5123125-20-7-3-0L1
51080.556385.511395180-4-6-0W1
68100.444347.593122-290-3-7-0L1
7890.44432799122-231-5-4-0W1
86120.333309.57491-170-3-7-0L1
95120.294271085114-290-2-8-0L4
102120.1111411.564152-882-1-7-0W1

CTABL 2026 Regular Season

PosTeamWLPctPtsGBRSRADiffL10Strk
11520.882470139391000-8-2-0W7
21260.667423.594106-120-8-2-0W1
31170.611404.513374590-7-3-0W1
41080.556385.5928750-6-4-0W3
41080.556385.5130104260-5-5-0W2
6990.500366.511772450-6-4-0L1
7980.500346848041-3-6-0L1
87100.38930887110-231-4-5-0L2
9680.333227.58793-64-3-3-0F3
100170.000171541239-1980-0-10-0L17

CTABL 2023 Regular Season

PosTeamWLFPctPtsGBRSRADiffStrk
116200.8895001547876W10
214300.778451.51244480T1
312600.6674241358154W3
411600.647394.51216853L4
59800.500356.5106988T1
68900.471337.568110-42W2
761200.3333010105132-27L2
841200.250241158117-59W1
941210.235231180176-96L6
1021500.1182113.572119-47L7

CTABL 2024 Regular Season

PosTeamWLFPctPtsGBRSRADiffStrk
115300.8334801083870W6
115300.8334801145460W13
313400.765431.51356669W8
412600.6674231279037W1
511600.647393.51048024W6
661200.33330976131-55L5
751300.278281080125-45W2
851210.278269.586118-32F1
951120.27824970112-42F1
1021060.111101041127-86F4
DateHomeResultsAwayTime