Badgers

2024 Badgers Picthing

RankPlayerIPWLSBFHRERBBSOHRHBPERAWHIPK/7G
1Benny Darrow1620159921415000.440.816.564
2Max Adams91014271049000.001.227.005
3Ryan Skaff40011943314015.251.257.004
4Doug Evans31001020001010.000.672.332
5Kyle Barrett31001413113022.330.677.005

Badgers 20204 Hitting

PlayerABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSFSOTBRoEAVGOBPSLG
Mike Levesque1444000031301410.2860.4440.286
Max Adams1313100003002300.2310.3750.231
Nick Paggioli1210000000307010.0000.2000.000
Frank Portaro1213400120001600.2500.2500.500
Kyle Barrett1214120010004600.3330.3330.500
Justin Cirone1233000021104310.2500.3570.250
Ryan Skaff1103000021002320.2730.3330.273
Parker Bennett10566101331011000.6000.7141.000
J.D. Miller820000003004000.0000.2730.000
Christian Spuches833210011402400.3750.6150.500
Tony Eldredge701100021004100.1430.2500.143
Ben Gardner700000000004010.0000.0000.000
Benny Darrow631000025100100.1670.5830.167
Doug Evans201200002100100.5000.8000.500
Nik Martin100000011101000.0000.6670.000

Badgers Roster 2023 – Pitching

RankPlayerIPWLSBFHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPK/7
1Max Adams30.241114834237154101.621.629.50
2Doug Evans2941012025151373153.141.107.48
3Benny Darrow174007210116102312.471.189.47
4Ryan Skaff14.230162108531912.460.929.37
5Kyle Barrett13.20017224141041145.302.125.83
6Tony Incontro7100315116901.001.579.00
7Peter Torres3000133001200.001.334.67
8Rodger Moyer3000153400300.001.007.00
9Trey Lindsey200092110203.501.007.00
10Mike Levesque100061111207.002.0014.00

Badgers Roster 2023 – Hitting

PlayerABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBHBPSFSOTBSacRoEAVGOBPSLGG
Mike Levesque46231610002201610822000.3480.5240.47818
Ryan Skaff451316161053800932000.3560.4530.71117
Nick Paggioli439111210105411315000.2560.3770.34917
Frank Portaro391117212031522328000.4360.5000.71815
Justin Cirone3669600145021412000.2500.3260.33318
Parker Bennett351610122021515601218000.2860.5540.51417
Kyle Barrett28547001142047000.1430.2940.25015
Tony Eldredge2684410031420125000.1540.4760.19216
Doug Evans249762012831512000.2920.5000.50014
Max Adams2445110021910711000.2080.4410.45813
Spencer Merritt231111800281000417000.4780.6360.73910
Nik Martin221110520112720215000.4550.6130.68211
Bryan Rodriguez1910841013610212000.4210.5770.63212
Ben Gardner17274000542027000.4120.5650.4129
J.D. Miller17351100031046000.2940.4290.35313
Rodger Moyer14452000230015000.3570.4710.3577
Peter Torres10141000010004000.4000.4550.4006
Benny Darrow6020000010022000.3330.4290.3333
Trey Lindsey5201000300000000.0000.0000.0002
Joey Torza3311000301011000.3330.5000.3333
Tony Incontro2112001010004000.5000.6672.0002
Tim Hanlon2100000010010000.0000.3330.0001
Hank Job2002000110010000.0000.3330.0002
Troy Carpenter0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Kyle Quenzer0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Eli Carpenter0000000000000000.0000.0000.0000

CTABL 2023 Regular Season

PosTeamWLFPctPtsGBRSRADiffStrk
116200.8895001547876W10
214300.778451.51244480T1
312600.6674241358154W3
411600.647394.51216853L4
59800.500356.5106988T1
68900.471337.568110-42W2
761200.3333010105132-27L2
841200.250241158117-59W1
941210.235231180176-96L6
1021500.1182113.572119-47L7

CTABL 2024 Regular Season

PosTeamWLPctPtsGBRSRADiffStrk
1501.00015024915W5
2320.600112342410W2
3310.750101.531229L1
4230.400932531-6W1
5220.50082.52129-8L1
6220.50082.52021-1W2
6220.50082.525214W1
8220.50082.516115L2
9140.200742029-9L2
10040.00044.51130-19L4
DateHomeResultsAwayTime