Details

Date Time League Season
October 6, 2024 1:00 PM CTABL Postseason 2024

Field

Henry Park
98-126 South St, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Badgers1000600774Win
Wombats0000000110Loss

Badgers

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Mike Levesque4411100000000100
Parker Bennett4220000020201000
Ryan Skaff 3110100002000000
Nick Paggioli 1000000001000000
Bryan Rodriguez4211100002000100
Zach Sagar4401100000000100
Frank Portaro 4401000000002100
Ben Gardner 0000000000000000
Max Adams4401000000001100
Kyle Barrett4300000001000000
Kyle Quenzer3311000000000100
Christian Spuches3111000001100100
 Total382877400027304700
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Kyle Quenzer7100291104500
Total7100291104500

Wombats

PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
0000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000
PA
0
0
AB
28
0
RBI
4
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
SB
2
0
SF
0
0
TB
7
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
7
0
W
1
0
L
0
0
S
0
0
BF
29
0
H
1
0
R
1
0
ER
0
0
BB
4
0
SO
5
0
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0