Details

Date Time League Season
July 14, 2024 10:00 AM CTABL 2024

Field

Henry Park
98-126 South St, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Wombats00000001xxLoss
Badgers000210X330Win

Wombats

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Aidan Donahue3300000000002000
Danny Lear3300000000001000
Robert Barbash3301000000001000
Ronald Black3200000001002000
Brandon Kilfeather3301000000000000
Andrew Gurekovich3200000001000000
Mike Matosian3301000000001000
C.J Miller3301000000002000
Niall Mitchell3300000000001000
 Total2725040000020010000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Ronald Black601003326500
Total601003326500

Badgers

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Mike Levesque3210000011000000
Christian Spuches2100000001000100
Parker Bennett3311000010001000
Ryan Skaff2200000000000000
Frank Portaro2100000001000000
Max Adams2000000011100000
Kyle Barrett2200000000001000
Doug Evans2100000001001000
Justin Cirone2211010010001200
Bryan Rodriguez2201100000000100
Nick Paggioli2100000001001000
Kyle Quenzer2200000000000000
 Total261933110046105400
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Doug Evans6100223001800
Kyle Quenzer100151111200
Total71012741121000
PA
0
0
AB
25
19
RBI
0
1
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
SB
0
4
SF
0
0
TB
0
4
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
6
7
W
0
1
L
1
0
S
0
1
BF
0
27
H
3
4
R
3
1
ER
2
1
BB
6
2
SO
5
10
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0