Details

Date Time League Season
September 21, 2025 10:00 AM CTABL Postseason 2025

Field

Henry Park
98-126 South St, Vernon, CT 06066, USA

Results

TeamROutcome
Chiefs3Win
Badgers1Loss

Chiefs

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Jose Hernandez5511000010000000
Evan Chamberlain4300000011001000
Tyler Repoli4202110012000000
Dan Steiner4400000000001000
Eric Anderson4400000000001000
Pat Deangelis4413000010000000
Jake Tarbox4401000000002000
Jimmy Marino3211100001000000
Joe Petras2200000000000000
Mike Roush2200000000001000
Ryan Pandolfi4402120000000000
 Total4036310330044006000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
AJ Maggiore91003121111200
Total91003121111200

Badgers

PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
0000000000000000
IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
000000000000
PA
0
0
AB
36
0
RBI
3
0
2B
3
0
3B
0
0
SB
4
0
SF
0
0
TB
0
0
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
9
0
W
1
0
L
0
0
S
0
0
BF
31
0
H
2
0
R
1
0
ER
1
0
BB
1
0
SO
12
0
HR
0
0
HBP
0
0