Details

Date Time League Season
June 15, 2025 10:00 AM CTABL 2025

Field

Kevin Legare Memorial Baseball Field
40 Old Farms Rd, Willington, CT 06279, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Hoss0001010230Loss
Badgers203110X770Win

Hoss

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Elias Deleon3311100100000000
Chris Watts3311000010000000
Anthony Abbiati3300000000000000
Sam Stergos3200000001000000
Josh Niemczyk3201100001001000
Connor Schramm3301010000001000
Jake Niemczyk3300000000001000
James Conlin3300000000003000
Neil Hoss3300000000002000
 Total272524210112008000
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Total000000000000

Badgers

# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB HBP SF SO TB Sac RoE
Mike Levesque4120000003001000
Chase Plourde4323101000100500
Frank Portaro4411100010000100
Max Adams3120000012001000
Kyle Quenzer3100200001100000
Kyle Barrett3201200000010100
Harris Reid3301100010000100
Justin Cirone3300000000001000
Tony Eldredge3200000001000000
Cody Bouteiller3201000000100100
 Total332277701037313900
Pitching IP W L S BF H R ER BB SO HR HBP
Kyle Quenzer5100182111610
Kyle Barrett200081111300
Total7100263222910
PA
0
0
AB
25
22
RBI
2
7
2B
1
0
3B
0
1
SB
1
3
SF
0
1
TB
0
9
Sac
0
0
RoE
0
0
IP
0
7
W
0
1
L
0
0
S
0
0
BF
0
26
H
0
3
R
0
2
ER
0
2
BB
0
2
SO
0
9
HR
0
1
HBP
0
0